CIRCUIT GRAND-PRIX AUVERGNE- RHÔNE-ALPES 2016/2017

Classement provisoire 2016/2017 :

Classement Hommes

1 BARRE GUILLET Jonathan 300 Pts
2 FAURE Olivier 300 Pts
3 TURNEL Nicolas 229 Pts
4 JOANIN Aurelien 167 Pts
5 BERGER Guillaume 152 Pts
6 VIGNELLO Serge 143 Pts
7 BECAMEL Arnaud 120 Pts
8 DESPRES Arnaud 115 Pts
9 PASINI Stéphane 107 Pts
10 GUERINOT Nicolas 101 Pts
11 FOURNET FAYARD Michel 100 Pts
12 RATIER Noel 99 Pts
13 CADIOU Yvan 91 Pts
14 COUPPE KLOURY Michel 90 Pts
15 MARQUET Sylvain 85 Pts
16 CHOUVET Aymeric 84 Pts
17 TISSERAND Pascal 83 Pts
18 DALAIS Xavier 83 Pts
19 LEROY Mathieu 83 Pts
20 RODIER Gilles 83 Pts
21 ROUSSET Guillaume 83 Pts
22 MOREL Boris 79 Pts
23 DELEGLISE Stephane 73 Pts
24 DESTEVE Jean Pierre 73 Pts
25 LAROCHE Stéphane 73 Pts
26 MARTHOURET Kevin 73 Pts
27 PEREZ Lilian 73 Pts
28 ROCHE Jean Claude 73 Pts
29 SAULNIER Stephane 73 Pts
30 QUIRIN Jonathan 70 Pts
31 FAUVERTEIX Laurent 67 Pts
32 BESSON Benjamin 67 Pts
33 JEANETTI Romain 67 Pts
34 MAGRIT Baptiste 67 Pts
35 MEILHEURET Sébastien 67 Pts
36 SANDEVOIR Florent 67 Pts
37 TERME Sylvain 67 Pts
38 GAMBS Guillaume 65 Pts
39 TRIOUX Eric 62 Pts
40 IMBERT Guilhem 60 Pts
41 LARDY Jean Claude 60 Pts
42 MATHEVET Hervé 60 Pts
43 FERRARI Benjamin 57 Pts
44 HILLAIRET Christophe 57 Pts
45 PEREZ Christophe 57 Pts
46 COMBLE Christophe 55 Pts
47 ROUBINET Hugo 55 Pts
48 RUDELLE Julien 55 Pts
49 THETIOT Rodolphe 55 Pts
50 VIAL Arnaud 55 Pts
51 WODJAWATT Ness 55 Pts
52 DOUBEK PAUL 54 Pts
53 BOHL Thierry 53 Pts
54 ENGGASSER Xavier 53 Pts
55 GAZEAU Anthony 53 Pts
56 VERON DURAND Bernard 53 Pts
57 BONNEVIALE Richard 48 Pts
58 DEMAISON Pierre 48 Pts
59 DO Alexandre 48 Pts
60 GAUTHEY Vincent 48 Pts
61 GOUTALAND François 48 Pts
62 BONNET Rodolphe 45 Pts
63 MATHE Bruno 45 Pts
64 MEGEMONT Damien 45 Pts
65 VILPERT Benjamin 45 Pts
66 BOUSQUET Damien 44 Pts
67 HANEL Nicolas 44 Pts
68 JULITA Stéphane 44 Pts
69 CERBELOT Nicolas 42 Pts
70 GRILLOT William 42 Pts
71 PISCINI Franck 42 Pts
72 BERTRAND Bruno 41 Pts
73 CLOT Aurelien 41 Pts
74 GAHAM Mohamed 41 Pts
75 JACQUES Gaetan 41 Pts
76 CHAUVIERE Arnaud 39 Pts
77 CHEMARIN Axel 39 Pts
78 POMARAT Carole 39 Pts
79 PERRIER Stephane 39 Pts
80 BRADFIELD Benjamin 38 Pts
81 DEVILLAINE Olivier 38 Pts
82 LACOUR Philippe 38 Pts
83 ROUBINET Laurent 38 Pts
84 FLAGEY Ludovic 37 Pts
85 GUEGAN Lionel 37 Pts
86 PEYER Pierrick 37 Pts
87 SERRANO François 37 Pts
88 OUVRY Laurent 35 Pts
89 THEVENARD Régis 33 Pts
90 PLUTON Gaétan 32 Pts
91 DECHERF Maxime 29 Pts
92 BLANC Hervé 28 Pts
93 AUDAN Arnaud 27 Pts
94 BARAILH Stephane 27 Pts
95 PALISSE Julien 26 Pts
96 GIRARD Bastien 25 Pts
97 SAHUC Thibault 17 Pts
98 NICOLOTTO Coline 15 Pts

Classement Femmes :

1 NICOLOTTO Coline 200 Pts
2 PERRIER Elsa 100 Pts
3 GERARD Nadège 83 Pts
4 ROUSSEL Cecile 83 Pts
5 GOUTTEFARDE Audrey 73 Pts
6 SIMON Marion 73 Pts
7 DUMAS Agnes 67 Pts
8 SELMI Sonia 67 Pts
9 BASSET Rachel 60 Pts
10 ROSSETTI Claire 60 Pts
11 FAUVERTEIX Florence 57 Pts
12 JEAN GILLES Floriane 57 Pts

 

Calendrier  2016/2017

Calendrier GP4 copie

Les commentaires sont clos.